Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RICHMOND ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£472,000
+42.6%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£141,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,900
+32.4%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£80,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+63.9%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3DG
← Back to All Properties