FLAT 172, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 8WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000-15.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950+15.5%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1