62, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£466,000+16.5%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+220.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1