Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+45.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+48.6%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
+£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties