Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NOBLES CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9DN
← Back to All Properties