Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+12.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£346,000
+8.1%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4HJ
← Back to All Properties