26, HILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 6RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+120.6%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-4.5%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+125.3%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1