Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+49.2%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WL
← Back to All Properties