Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SANDSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+165.8%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1AF
← Back to All Properties