Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+35.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+64.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties