37, ELM DRIVE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN5 7PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.8%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1