Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20C, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6GQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+96.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+29.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6GQ
← Back to All Properties