Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MASSAMS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+36.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 7BD
← Back to All Properties