Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST EDWARDS CHASE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3BF
← Back to All Properties