47, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP27 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+113.5%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+50.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1