4, SYCAMORE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000-6.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000+123.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+66.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950-3.8%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1