11, GRANVILLE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1QB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£562,500+139.4%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000-53.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£510,000+9.7%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+9.4%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+174.2%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1