Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LARKING DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
-0.7%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+69.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0UT
← Back to All Properties