Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+304.4%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8LD
← Back to All Properties