BARNCOT HOUSE, MAIN STREET, STAMFORD, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE9 3BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+11.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000+86.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1