Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+53.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+70.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+15.8%
Sold on 31 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JX
← Back to All Properties