Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSSWAYS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+96.4%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4LX
← Back to All Properties