294, HOBS MOAT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,000+14.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1