44, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME5 8YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000-13.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500+47.4%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+78.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1