FLAT 2, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000-10.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500-30.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1