Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131A, LONDON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+201.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3DX
← Back to All Properties