106, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.2%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+145.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+36.8%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+82.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1