42, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+225.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.2%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1