79, CULVER ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,925
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£158,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,925+107.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£158,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+60.3%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1