78, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£68,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£124,995+121.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+17.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1