Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GARDENERS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+75.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.0%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5BU
← Back to All Properties