Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties