Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+85.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+13.2%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties