Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
437, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-2.8%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BB
← Back to All Properties