Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PRESTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+52.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7JU
← Back to All Properties