Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, WOLF LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+64.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4YY
← Back to All Properties