APARTMENT 32, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+31.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+8.8%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1