Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+18.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+38.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+112.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties