Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+52.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-11.0%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties