Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, LIBERTY PLACE, 26 - 38, SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-9.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8JB
← Back to All Properties