32, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 0PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+56.3%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+20.3%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+124.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+64.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1