Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLACKBURN CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 2EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,500
+124.6%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 2EG
← Back to All Properties