25, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+115.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+65.5%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1