Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FRANKLYNN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+42.6%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,250
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4DH
← Back to All Properties