Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties