Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONSDALE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
-3.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+69.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4LY
← Back to All Properties