Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VALLEY CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0NH
← Back to All Properties