34, UPPER HOLLAND ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000-0.2%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,500+171.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+21.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1