10, LEE CLOSE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 0QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£88,000+13.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500-11.4%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1