Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.0%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£219,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,950
+7.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+67.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+29.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+20.1%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties